Clasificaciones
ATLETA TIEMPO
ABSOLUTA
1. David Martínez García 31:31
2. Pedro J. Vega Ballesteros 31:53
3. Eduardo Valcarce Merayo 32:17
4. Guillermo García García 32:25
5. Ignacio García Ramón 32:27
6. Fernando Lorenzo Marcos 32:28
7. Gustavo Silvan Silván 32:38
8. Iván Canovas Fernández 32:49
9. Abdelali Benhenia 32:59
10. Diego Fernández Lázaro 33:22
11. Aarón Arias García 33:44
12. Rodrigo Alonso Sedano 33:58
13. Rubén Dario Rodríguez 34:10
14. Álvaro Gil Alonso 34:20
15. Rubén Mediavilla Vallinas 34:24
16. Tomás Pertejo Fernández 34:27
17. Luis Jesús Mazariegos 34:31
18. Pablo M. Villa González 34:32
19. Luis A. Serrano Pérez 34:33
20. Fermin M. del Reguero 35:00
21. Marco A. de La Fuente 35:12
22. Óscar Gutiérrez González 35:15
23. José Huerga Castro 35:28
24. Gonzalo Barrientos Ramos 35:28
25. David Arnáiz González 35:54
26. Manuel Á. Prieto Marqués 36:03
27. Carlos J. Calvo Macho 36:08
28. Francisco Santos Rey 36:08
29. Jesus Fernández García 36:11
30. José M. Bilbao Fernández 36:13
31. Francisco Javier García 36:13
32. Pedro I. Cuevas Juan 36:13
FEMENINO
1. Diana Martín Hidalgo 37:30
2. JImena Martín González 37:39
3. Pilar González Pérez 37:59
4. Vanesa Herández Seijas 38:07
5. Laura Sánchez Piedrafita 38:08
6. Noemí Villar Vargas 39:43
7. Ana María Álvarez Cuesta 41:00
8. Esther Ramos Martínez 41:08
9. Laura Fernández Alonso 41:18
10. María Jesús Vega Vega 41:33
LEONESES MASCULINO
1. Eduardo Valcarce Merayo 32:17
2. Guillermo García García 32:25
3. Ignacio García Ramón 32:27
LEONESES FEMENINO
1. Pilar González Pérez 37:59
2. Laura Sánchez Piedrafita 38:08
3. Noemí Villar Vargas 39:43
VETERANOS 35 MASCULINO
1. Fernando Lorenzo Marcos 32:28
2. Gustavo Silvan Silván 32:38
3. Rubén Dario Rodríguez 34:10
VETERANOS 35 FEMENINO
1. Pilar González Pérez 37:59
2. Laura Sánchez Piedrafita 38:08
3. Noemí Villar Vargas 39:43
VETERANOS 45 MASCULINO
1. Fermín Martínez del Reguero 35:00
2. José Huerga Castro 35:28
3. Manuel Á. Prieto Marqués 36:03
VETERANOS 45 FEMENINO
1. Noemí de la Fuente Pérez 42.47
2. Henar Manga Cubría 43:52
3. María C. Raquel dos Santos 46:27
VETERANOS 55 MASCULINO
1. Antonio de Sousa Duarte 40:20
2. Miguel García López 40:52
3.Ángel Castro Villanueba 40:55
VETERANOS 55 FEMENINO
1. Gloria Rodríguez Herrero 52.53
2. María del Carmen Ferreira 53:16
3. Esther Ferrero Callejo 57:14
JÚNIOR MASCULINO
1. Álvaro Gil Alonso 34:20
2. Jesús Antonio Ochoa 39:35
3. Daniel Álvarez Velado 39:40
JÚNIOR FEMENINO
1. Andrea García Martín 1:01.29
2. Irene Ortega Oyuela 1:07.23
3. Laura García Domínguez 1:07.24